CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
16.06.2018 - Radomsko
Coordonate lansare - X: 51.5.16,5 / Y: 19.33.11,28
LANSARE: 16.06.2018 5:50
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Aer Racing Pigeons MS585 617776 10
2 Antinie Ioan SB365 678605 3
3 Armenean & Craciun SB210 682860 3
4 Bacila Cosmin SB267 651340 2
5 Baciu Leontin MS52 620797 5
6 Badiu+ Budnar Ayurveda Team MS929 608598 8
7 Bakk Sandor HR315 678257 1
8 Bakk Zsanett HR329 678257 2
9 Barabas Iosif MS303 653982 2
10 Bartus Adrian SB11 687129 2
11 Bejenaru Dorel SB259 660127 5
12 Benedek Csaba SB36 679233 2
13 Biro Ioan MS19 664380 2
14 Birsan Lucian SB24 676977 1
15 Bogatean Mihail SB360 634491 3
16 Boholt Catalin MS611 657040 1
17 Bratian Florin SB235 651073 5
18 Bucsa Ioan SB17 680495 12
19 Bucsa Traian SB363 633127 11
20 Bunea Cosmin Liviu MS161 664243 3
21 Butiu Florin MS830 619577 3
22 Buzea Florin Laurentiu MS680 659226 2
23 Campean Mircea SB127 679531 1
24 Candea Florin SB328 632053 15
25 Capota Ioan SB121 686787 2
26 Chelemen Mircea Grigore MS909 663532 5
27 Chira Nicolae MS314 653682 7
28 Cojocaru Nicolae SB6 678814 2
29 Comb. Nicoara Si Burca SB281 649557 6
30 Crisan Cornel SB261 654804 2
31 Daju Denis SB367 673659 1
32 Daju Vasile SB16 673659 2
33 Demeter Albert MS845 603136 2
34 Dodoc Nicolae MS921 653663 4
35 Dorgo Ovidiu MS918 611052 2
36 Dragomir A. & Rotaru E. SB23 680220 4
37 Dreghici Cristian SB362 631557 18
38 Dumitrescu Costin SB195 680023 6
39 Erdely Gyorgy MS228 624056 3
40 Familia Turus SB293 653083 2
41 Fancsali Arpad HR32 677517 1
42 Feier Octavian Horea MS101 613361 15
43 Fekete Laszlo HR80 667943 2
44 Filip Stefan SB199 678001 9
45 Finca Ionel SB197 680074 1
46 Fodor Miklos HR199 667337 4
47 Friss Zoltan MS54 623705 10
48 Fulpigeons MS867 624775 2
49 Gaban Vasile SB274 655901 3
50 Galbinita Gheorghe Marius SB288 652475 2
51 Galea Mihai SB46 678498 2
52 Gaspar Mihaly HR300 667412 1
53 Geangalau Constantin MS9 665163 2
54 Gido Tibor HR82 661734 2
55 Gliga Petru MS847 625742 2
56 Greab Alexandru MS831 607693 14
57 Hegedus Tibor MS913 605162 1
58 Hila Paul Si Alexandra SB252 654150 10
59 Huzu Andrei SB4 679542 5
60 Iancu Bogdan SB53 680138 1
61 Ionescu Alexandru MS832 608063 4
62 Iuga Dorin MS535 626834 7
63 Jakab Attila HR34 674580 4
64 Jozsa Levente HR382 678023 1
65 Kelemen Csaba MS833 611328 2
66 Kiss Zoltan HR262 667553 2
67 Larga Sebastian SB263 651827 5
68 Laszlo Gabor HR268 687060 10
69 Laszlo Miklos HR258 677693 1
70 Lupsa Daniel SB7 676950 1
71 Major Gabor HR314 678870 2
72 Maki Istvan Jozsef MS938 618667 12
73 Maki Levente MS104 618308 17
74 Makula Eugen SB62 686849 4
75 Man Nicu MS911 621255 2
76 Marcu Adrian MS834 608026 2
77 Marina Ioan SB26 677338 2
78 Matei Gheorghe SB270 653249 4
79 Moga Viorel MS55 626277 15
80 Moldovan Alexandru MS113 625419 11
81 Moldovan Dorin Dinu MS884 619634 6
82 Moldovan Ioan MS121 625396 16
83 Moldovan Lucian MS850 607175 2
84 Moldovan Roni MS851 607952 2
85 Morar Irinel-ieremia MS926 654980 10
86 Morariu Gheorghe MS876 607164 2
87 Mozes Istvan MS39 635439 15
88 Muntean Vasile Si Mihai SB67 679412 3
89 Nagy Adorjan MS852 603248 3
90 Neacsu Si Jibotean SB347 677981 2
91 Neghirla Valentin SB269 655543 2
92 Negrea Alexandru SB21 677489 2
93 Nicoara Ioan SB13 676842 14
94 Nicusan Vasile MS835 609087 9
95 Nisipeanu I SB220 686769 2
96 Oltean Razvan MS836 607855 1
97 Opris Liviu SB19 677931 2
98 Papp Laszlo MS42 622827 7
99 Parlog Marius SB40 678967 4
100 Petrea Ioan MS933 620174 4
101 Pop Emeric Claudiu MS95 664288 14
102 Pruna Florin SB361 634296 2
103 Raica Dumitru MS56 618252 6
104 Rau Precup SB42 677602 4
105 Rogoz Crucian Eugen MS789 663740 8
106 Roman Mircea MS91 609083 6
107 Rosca Valeriu MS838 606156 2
108 Saitis Marcel MS681 653690 6
109 Sala Grigore MS819 624210 6
110 Samartean Marinel MS855 608406 2
111 Santa+maior MS202 663178 2
112 Saratian Liviu SB8 677442 2
113 Savu Florin SB247 651925 2
114 Sebok Attila HR264 667505 10
115 Secheli Ilie SB245 652510 3
116 Secrianu Cristi SB3 682807 2
117 Serban Darius SB304 651093 2
118 Sim Casian SB276 652511 2
119 Stef Lucian SB327 632088 17
120 Stupariu Lucian SB324 634091 6
121 Suciu Nicolae MS690 653793 3
122 Suciu Sorin SB375 652039 4
123 Szabo Gyula HR153 677397 4
124 Szasz Zoltan HR205 666463 2
125 Tatar + Rogoz MS582 629144 11
126 Team Myloft.ro MS906 621657 10
127 Tichindelean Ioan SB27 679692 2
128 Tinca Nicolae MS71 619638 3
129 Titus Si Andreas MS896 664603 13
130 Toganel Ionel MS907 610128 7
131 Torok Albert MS203 663187 2
132 Toth Arpad HR25 675290 3
133 Tudosie Constantin MS57 623218 3
134 Varodi Vasile MS820 622329 4
135 Vasu Viorel MS592 618886 14
136 Vintila Eugen SB20 677904 4
137 Wringler Team MS863 607452 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):