CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
16.06.2019 - Benesov
Coordonate lansare - X: 49.23.59,82 / Y: 15.37.22,09
LANSARE: 16.06.2019 5:54
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Alamurean Ilie TM3 587320 4
2 Andrei Alin Florin TM289 542281 3
3 Andruseac Vasile TM134 562962 4
4 Barbosu Cristian TM259 541600 4
5 Birnoiu Nicu TM128 589546 2
6 Botnariu Samoila TM198 567643 4
7 Bulata Viorel TM366 591606 2
8 Burciu Daniel TM393 581345 5
9 Burgus Cosma TM186 540994 4
10 Cabau Florian TM18 541970 4
11 Casalean Florin TM199 584263 5
12 Ciurdar Ioan Ciprian TM292 570221 4
13 Cleja Bogdan TM253 569701 1
14 Craciun Flavius TM353 582779 2
15 Crisan Francisc TM229 541257 5
16 Cristea Sabin TM184 576602 5
17 Csipai � Fii TM248 587939 1
18 Curea C-tin + Dinu TM28 620395 1
19 David Ionel TM40 579889 4
20 Disici Milan TM9 585401 1
21 Dragomir Aurel Iosif TM311 588372 2
22 Dunga Gheorghe TM185 587052 4
23 Fasie Daniel TM20 540145 5
24 Fodor Iosif TM179 595497 5
25 Gagiu C-tin TM165 583737 5
26 Ghera Marcel TM109 598020 2
27 Ghilezan Gabriel TM231 589438 2
28 Gligor Igor TM260 586858 4
29 Guran Petru TM49 583509 2
30 Hanciu Florin TM166 586607 5
31 Iancu Ioan Tiberiu TM310 572739 5
32 Ienciu Si Fiu TM351 570447 3
33 Ignea Laurentiu TM376 596012 4
34 Ilia Marcel TM36 581891 4
35 Ionascu Cornel TM297 602517 5
36 Ionele Catalin TM203 571996 5
37 Iscru Dorel Cristian TM406 585957 5
38 Jebelean Ioan TM204 618125 2
39 Jianu Nicolae TM405 585957 5
40 Kapusi Ludovic TM111 613242 2
41 Leonte Emanuel TM98 602283 5
42 Leu Trandafir TM355 633239 2
43 Lupastean Aurel TM135 570256 4
44 Lupse D + Stoin S TM232 572497 5
45 Maidaniuc Ilie TM423 620406 2
46 Maier Ioan Gabriel TM106 620923 5
47 Man Vasile TM122 620753 2
48 Maniu Marius TM145 584856 5
49 Marcin Doru TM208 569973 2
50 Marincus Dorel TM1 541290 5
51 Matei Alin TM268 552722 5
52 Matei Vlad TM303 541297 2
53 Matis Ruben Cosmin TM426 581636 4
54 Mermezan Lucian TM21 570000 4
55 Mixich Iosif TM17 563014 4
56 Muntean Marius TM37 584584 4
57 Neagu Daniel TM356 541426 5
58 Nechifor Bogdan TM291 553110 4
59 Nechita Gheorghe TM6 581570 4
60 Nicorescu Ciprian TM39 585533 5
61 Nistoran Marius TM42 585320 2
62 Pavel Dan TM312 571025 5
63 Popa Laurian TM214 614058 4
64 Prajan Gabriel TM394 588206 8
65 Preda Nicolae TM237 592383 5
66 Pricop Calin TM257 620762 5
67 Prigorianu Mihai TM251 592280 4
68 Puscas Stefan TM46 588183 5
69 Ramneantu Oliviu TM358 605938 2
70 Regep Sebastian TM212 518433 8
71 Sarbu Cornel TM100 612803 4
72 Sarghi Claudiu TM395 525059 5
73 Scrob Marinel AR315 582335 1
74 Selegean Titus TM354 633305 2
75 Seracin Ion TM365 618053 1
76 Soos Jung Andrei TM171 586352 2
77 Stan M. + Ilie M. TM22 583966 5
78 Stanciu Nicolae TM343 617713 5
79 Stoin S + Lupse D TM417 579298 5
80 Striblea Ovidiu TM273 633121 2
81 Szavu I & Smarandescu A TM48 569466 2
82 Szoke Iosif TM290 552382 2
83 Team Tanase & Rusu TM256 585706 5
84 Tirsinaru Si Fiii TM5 542506 5
85 Tisu Dragosa Adrian TM415 581412 2
86 Turcitu + Ioica TM296 583784 2
87 Vaida Mihai TM288 583674 2
88 Vior Alexandru TM367 587846 2
89 Zarie Mircea Aurel TM24 581326 5

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):