CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
09.06.2019 - Wloszcova
Coordonate lansare - X: 50.53.33, / Y: 19.53.24,
LANSARE: 09.06.2019 6:15
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Abrudean Ioan AB1022 606250 2
2 Aldea Iosif & Bovens R. AB698 598195 2
3 Anghel Valeriu AB565 596610 5
4 Arion Sorin AB322 578533 5
5 Baies Lucian AB1080 562939 1
6 Baltar Cornel AB960 579961 2
7 Bandi + Damian AB948 604431 2
8 Bara Stefan & Mihai AB294 581422 2
9 Bara Tiberiu AB295 581428 5
10 Bardi Ovidiu AB200 590545 2
11 Barladeanu Pavel AB891 598116 4
12 Bedeleanu + Marean AB952 590696 4
13 Bedeleanu Domenic AB391 590696 5
14 Berdie Ovidiu AB816 605480 2
15 Bica Bogdan AB877 611500 1
16 Boanca Calin AB706 584796 2
17 Boanca Flavius AB392 589584 4
18 Boescu Ioan AB443 619315 2
19 Bolda Ovidiu AB755 619339 2
20 Braniste G. Valentin AB336 605212 2
21 Bucur Bazil AB293 581897 4
22 Bugnar Benoni AB203 611257 2
23 Bunea + Ferdean AB1142 599024 4
24 Campean Traian AB943 590976 4
25 Candea Nicolae AB879 619647 3
26 Cenar Alexandru AB818 598972 3
27 Cetean Iancu AB196 590952 2
28 Cimpian Adrian AB564 582201 3
29 Ciontea Razvan AB583 611018 3
30 Coman Raul AB847 576754 4
31 Comb. Guido & Andreas AB1101 618101 2
32 Comb. Olar & Dostetean AB944 617937 1
33 Cosercari Claudiu AB979 601975 5
34 Cosma Alexandru AB892 598931 4
35 Costan Radu AB959 575340 2
36 Cotarlea + Ghibu AB964 613507 2
37 Crisan Nicolae AB190 590970 2
38 Csipipal Dumitru AB12 599317 2
39 Csutka Robert AB930 620721 1
40 Cutean Ioan AB13 599762 2
41 Dan Mircea AB350 612811 2
42 Denes Stefan AB390 601704 2
43 Deoanca Petrisor AB362 596492 2
44 Dragan Nicolae AB632 597969 2
45 Dreghiciu Alexandru AB856 592053 3
46 Fagadar George AB893 603083 5
47 Fam Crisan AB692 605766 2
48 Fam. Huzu AB1135 611874 5
49 Familia Bogatian AB1070 605754 2
50 Familia Csutka HD870 620332 1
51 Familia Jibotean AB939 619572 4
52 Fit Calin AB898 590241 2
53 Frații Chesches AB783 583625 2
54 Franc Emanuel AB1065 582059 5
55 Fratii Calugar AB7 598500 2
56 Fratii Dat AB733 607727 3
57 Fratii Matei AB708 611615 2
58 Fratii Vlaicu AB941 619713 1
59 Gabor Nelu AB819 604232 5
60 Gagyi Alexandru AB348 601601 3
61 Ghenescu Razvan AB17 601462 5
62 Giosan + Marean AB18 598942 4
63 Gota Adrian AB19 597975 2
64 Groza Sebastian HD812 603836 1
65 Groza Sebastian + Tavi AB1057 603836 2
66 Hadarean Vasile AB182 591960 2
67 Hirean Cornel AB374 597191 2
68 Iepure Ioan & Olar Bogdan AB266 583934 2
69 Iepure Panfil AB270 583555 2
70 Ioica Ovidiu AB80 601733 4
71 Ionita Daniel AB925 617966 2
72 Iosif Teodor AB1037 604381 5
73 Jibotean Calin AB1128 601567 2
74 Josan Nicolae + Razvan AB1051 618743 2
75 Josan Nicolae + Razvan HD861 618743 2
76 Keresztesi Aurelian AB562 583733 2
77 Koble Istvan AB808 583676 2
78 Koble Sebastian AB1068 591274 2
79 Koble Tiberiu AB314 583796 2
80 Lacatus Gheorghe AB1132 597687 2
81 Leah Dorin AB327 605159 4
82 Magda Ionut AB1143 602337 1
83 Man Laurean AB669 581548 2
84 Man Mihai & Tatal AB1087 574985 2
85 Man Ovidiu AB394 591862 4
86 Manciu Simion AB142 598384 2
87 Mara Emil AB970 591888 2
88 Marcopitton AB713 603258 3
89 Marginean Vasile AB857 597361 2
90 Matei Horia AB23 600353 2
91 Medris Calin AB718 596531 2
92 Miclea Florean AB193 592172 3
93 Moga Nicolae AB59 611551 2
94 Moldovan Petrica AB354 611324 5
95 Molodet + Popa AB1029 608715 1
96 Morcan Mircea AB26 597940 2
97 Morocozan Ciprian AB849 581741 2
98 Muntean Adrian AB438 619377 1
99 Muntean Mircea AB50 611580 5
100 Muresan Sabin AB285 579112 2
101 Nagy Botond AB325 575932 2
102 Neag Ioan AB817 591669 4
103 Negru Alexandru AB957 589226 2
104 Nemet Cristian AB791 581767 2
105 Nemeth Ioan AB851 579684 2
106 Oarga Sergiu AB282 580249 7
107 Onea Cosmin AB674 581137 2
108 Onetiu Nicolae AB902 613396 2
109 Orban Gabriel AB859 590637 2
110 Pa Go Racing Team AB916 593985 4
111 Pacurar Cosmin AB84 599527 2
112 Padurariu Dorian AB184 589965 1
113 Pandur + Taran AB726 560179 1
114 Pandur Liviu AB204 560179 1
115 Panduru Dan AB28 590376 3
116 Petrascu Adrian AB29 602594 1
117 Petric Ionel + Cristian AB347 601759 2
118 Petrusel Dan AB30 599246 5
119 Petrut + Nini Sandu AB815 611968 1
120 Radu Paul AB54 611144 3
121 Ranca Emil AB279 581467 2
122 Rusu + Danciu AB1059 606752 1
123 Rusu Iulian HD57 606752 1
124 Salcau Ioan AB800 597999 2
125 Sandru Beniamin AB924 612213 2
126 Schiau Vasile AB793 607902 4
127 Schimdt Willi AB826 605375 2
128 Simandi + Cristea AB735 580263 2
129 Spaniol Viorel+ Darius AB269 582105 2
130 Stan Eugen+ Ioan AB272 581730 2
131 Stefanut Mircea AB563 581721 3
132 Stricat Cornel AB64 611751 2
133 Suciu Valentin AB318 576889 2
134 Suteu + Florin AB909 590161 2
135 Szabo Mihaly AB281 582205 2
136 Szekely Ladislau AB616 578186 2
137 Szekely Miklos AB864 600508 10
138 Szigeti Stefan AB46 602152 2
139 Szilagyi Stefan AB183 591255 5
140 Taran Darius AB579 560217 2
141 Tartarean Sorin AB1031 611710 1
142 Team Giorkaev AB786 582278 3
143 Tiplea Daniel AB852 580123 1
144 Tiuc Adrian AB210 603405 5
145 Todor Sorin AB776 594821 4
146 Truta Nicolae Marian AB732 581713 5
147 Turus Olimpiu AB894 597941 2
148 Vancea Marcel AB316 577023 2
149 Varvara George AB737 593730 5
150 Vintila Cristian AB155 609231 4
151 Voda Petru AB890 597756 1
152 Waghner & Han AB1072 606047 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):