CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
09.06.2019 - Lodz
Coordonate lansare - X: 52.09.33,27 / Y: 18.11.37,88
LANSARE: 09.06.2019 5:40
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Alb + Onchis BH974 629414 1
2 Antal Si Fii BH935 612110 5
3 Avram Cristian Lucian BH1194 668342 4
4 Avram Marcel BH1119 657280 3
5 Baican Florin BH507 611550 2
6 Balla Kalman BH723 611703 4
7 Bartos Petru BH831 654367 2
8 Bas Samuil BH1013 657176 1
9 Bathori Mircea Dorel BH1022 611526 5
10 Bh13vvg BH825 686560 2
11 Bic D. + Ungur BH1001 633607 3
12 Bic Daniel BH1000 633607 4
13 Bite Lorin Sebastian BH1188 699913 1
14 Blaga Gheorghe BH563 626820 2
15 Bochis Razvan BH747 650725 3
16 Bochis Samuel BH1169 657304 1
17 Bodog Danut BH689 634949 5
18 Bogdan Boit + Ciupa Cosmin BH1221 657823 4
19 Boitar Ioan BH1214 629683 5
20 Bondar Andrei BH917 628027 4
21 Bora Gheorghe Florin BH852 646565 4
22 Buda Ctn + Fildan Ionut BH1027 633478 5
23 Buze Gyorgy BH665 612354 5
24 Buzle Danut BH961 630561 3
25 Ciordas Daniel BH940 628218 5
26 Cioter + Mierut BH1110 646797 1
27 Ciucle Nicusor BH1130 652369 2
28 Codrean Ionut BH960 637866 5
29 Comb. Rogojan BH1197 629480 2
30 Csordas Ladislau BH1189 646240 2
31 Duma Alexandru Florin BH1181 673237 3
32 Fam. Chereji BH749 623760 5
33 Fam. Iabloncic + Slovaku BH1153 636097 1
34 Fam. Lucaci BH546 623905 3
35 Fam. Palfi + Fam. Pali BH1220 646803 4
36 Fam. Sufana BH1081 637844 5
37 Familia Hulujan BH1084 627957 7
38 Familia Tirtea BH1103 626521 8
39 Familia Tunduc BH844 626587 3
40 Fenyes + Tripo BH1019 619777 2
41 Fodor Mark BH1226 611386 1
42 Forgacs Robert Janos BH1159 611430 4
43 Fratii Ilea BH828 635430 6
44 Fratii Rugea BH1210 644921 1
45 Garz Aurel BH764 655347 2
46 Geczi Mehesz Levente BH1157 604422 2
47 Graur Ovidiu BH539 634210 5
48 Hiri Iosif BH1206 611512 6
49 Iabloncic Monika Si Paul BH1202 636097 4
50 Jurca Rares BH755 646806 1
51 Lakatos Zoltan BH564 617471 2
52 Lazar Calin BH856 642463 3
53 Madau Ioan Ludovic BH1158 611605 2
54 Maghiar Ioan Marius BH765 629100 3
55 Marinau Cosmin BH1083 638468 5
56 Mascas Florinel BH889 673798 2
57 Matei Adrian BH702 653345 4
58 Milian & Gombos BH1111 638751 4
59 Moldovan Costel BH1211 626786 5
60 Moricz Istvan BH1224 600008 4
61 Nemeti Nandor BH1113 610976 2
62 Nyiri + Oprea BH748 628461 5
63 Oaie Ilie BH817 673305 2
64 Oros Bogdan BH845 645307 6
65 Pataki Attila BH1118 644539 5
66 Petrusan Radu BH848 645351 1
67 Podean I+ Gavruta A BH683 638670 2
68 Pop Cotuna + Nicoara BH1217 630205 2
69 Popa Liviu BH1154 641698 1
70 Racz Iosif BH513 612103 2
71 Razvan & Vlad BH1016 622084 5
72 Revesz Radu BH757 644550 3
73 Rulea Ionut BH937 610971 2
74 Sabau Doru BH685 629829 3
75 Sandro Marius BH859 632329 3
76 Santa + Zlibut BH1120 634959 2
77 Schiop Matia Calin BH1225 642649 3
78 Sebesi Attila BH1007 653750 3
79 Sferlea Ioan BH1006 645344 2
80 Silaghi Alexandru BH743 610554 2
81 Silinca Ionut BH1219 633826 4
82 Szilagyi Lajos BH1203 612655 5
83 Team Calin + Andrei BH1213 630742 4
84 Team Cosmin Gabriel Rosu BH1023 705792 2
85 Terean Mihai BH661 630129 2
86 Tigan Sorin BH1172 627352 5
87 Topai Ionel BH745 652882 3
88 Trusca Dan BH516 612026 5
89 Vancea Flavius BH550 624189 3
90 Vandici Marcel BH692 650345 2
91 Varga Florin BH834 645542 5
92 Varga Lehel BH512 612473 1
93 Veres Gergo BH1204 611579 2
94 Zbirce + Ciuciu BH732 630149 5
95 Zgird + Sztanyik BH1175 626580 4
96 Zlibut + Mascas + Peca BH1215 629753 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):