CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
09.06.2019 - Amstetten
Coordonate lansare - X: 48.07.44,53 / Y: 14.49.41,97
LANSARE: 09.06.2019 6:30
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Aciu Vasile Florin SJ241 621615 2
2 Antonescu + Pop SJ86 636991 2
3 Ardelean Ionut SJ236 607527 4
4 Baba Ionel SJ12 625096 2
5 Bacos Gelu SJ13 640575 2
6 Bagosi Csaba SJ22 603860 3
7 Baidoc Catalin SJ121 636977 1
8 Bereczki Bela SJ78 614595 5
9 Bojan Horea SJ11 626928 2
10 Bologa Dorel SJ6 603524 4
11 Bota Marcel SJ254 640209 1
12 Breban Ioan SJ107 643604 3
13 Briscan Florin SJ248 626790 2
14 Butean Adrian SJ229 601462 2
15 Chereches Dorin SJ28 622478 4
16 Ciubotaru Mirel SJ223 622940 3
17 Croitoru Mihai SJ142 636792 4
18 Daraban Florin SJ79 611157 4
19 Dragan Tudor SJ116 638236 2
20 Erdei Istvan SJ117 603769 2
21 Fam. Culda SJ183 622260 4
22 Fam. Kiss SJ72 626053 4
23 Fam. Marian SJ172 626391 5
24 Fam. Marosan SJ157 628760 2
25 Fam. Nemes SJ18 637286 5
26 Fam. Szabo SJ206 628374 4
27 Fam. Toporascu SJ119 644422 5
28 Farnas Nicolae SJ100 605206 4
29 Fekete + Lucaciu SJ174 619761 1
30 Flore Alin SJ199 615751 1
31 Florea Cristian SJ240 627250 4
32 Forgacs Attila SJ256 604372 2
33 Gheti Lucian SJ109 619975 3
34 Gilgau Raul SJ224 624047 6
35 Hari Ionut SJ227 630899 4
36 Kiraly Janos SJ135 603715 2
37 Kocsis Robert SJ104 604074 4
38 Lako Gyorgy SJ67 626071 3
39 Lazar Daniel SJ1 623973 1
40 Lorincz Erno SJ165 629131 2
41 Luca Adrian Ovidiu SJ162 626852 2
42 Lucaciu + Cighi SJ207 625242 2
43 Lung Mihai SJ70 644441 2
44 Marcus Bogdan SJ214 619713 4
45 Marincas Tudor SJ200 637022 1
46 Mocan Samuil SJ141 636490 4
47 Negrean Doru SJ225 623972 5
48 Noje Ionut SJ77 641934 5
49 Opris Daniel David SJ152 644320 2
50 Papita Zeno SJ213 624609 5
51 Pocola + Ficut SJ234 622330 4
52 Sabadus Gabriel SJ138 644306 2
53 Seres Balazs Si Abel SJ175 611032 5
54 Suteu Ciprian Calin SJ222 637442 4
55 Szabo Kalman SJ212 628792 2
56 Szekely Tiberiu SJ52 617884 5
57 Tamasan Cosmin SJ102 645117 6
58 Tamasan Vasile SJ14 642846 3
59 Tarau Danut SJ2 625199 4
60 Ticlea Doru SJ66 638708 2
61 Tihoan Alexandru Claudiu SJ97 619675 5
62 Vascan Alin SJ64 600327 3
63 Vicsai Andrei SJ209 633370 2
64 Vlasim Aurel SJ148 638537 4
65 Zaha Gavril SJ17 602692 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):