CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - DEMIFOND+FOND
10.06.2019 - Tarnow
Coordonate lansare - X: 50.4.31, / Y: 21.1.18,
LANSARE: 10.06.2019 5:50
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Antinie Ioan SB365 529299 4
2 Armenean & Craciun SB210 533290 5
3 Bacila Cosmin SB267 501010 2
4 Bandi Nicolae SB373 530844 1
5 Baranescu & Plesa SB117 538089 1
6 Bartus Adrian SB11 538227 5
7 Bejenaru Dorel SB259 509336 5
8 Benedek Csaba SB36 530026 2
9 Birsan Lucian SB24 527874 2
10 Blajan Gheorghe SB68 528404 3
11 Borghina Toma SB30 525849 4
12 Bostiog Ioan SB383 510152 1
13 Bratian Florin SB235 499997 4
14 Bratu Ciprian SB380 541401 2
15 Breckner Egon SB51 528146 4
16 Breckner Sarah Krista SB238 528146 1
17 Bucsa Ioan SB17 531387 5
18 Campean Vasile Si Florin SB5 530441 2
19 Capota Ioan SB121 537961 2
20 Cojocaru Nicolae SB6 529919 2
21 Corfaru Mihai SB335 495192 1
22 Crisan Cornel SB261 503341 2
23 Cristea Lucian SB254 502385 3
24 Daian Gheorghe SB343 501588 2
25 Daju Vasile SB16 524433 2
26 Dragoman Cristian SB346 502899 2
27 Dragomir A. & Rotaru E. SB23 531038 4
28 Dumitrescu Costin SB195 531017 3
29 Filip Stefan SB199 528742 5
30 Filip Valentin SB47 531054 2
31 Finca Ionel SB197 530893 1
32 Floarea Gabriel SB307 532615 2
33 Gaban Ioan SB336 500690 4
34 Gaban Vasile SB274 505236 4
35 Galbinita Gheorghe Marius SB288 502305 2
36 Galea Mihai SB46 529533 2
37 Ghise Alin SB212 523817 4
38 Hartoaga Mihai SB229 528750 4
39 Hila Paul Si Alexandra SB252 503305 5
40 Holerga Doru SB275 501140 5
41 Huzu Andrei SB4 530328 5
42 Iancu Bogdan SB53 530881 3
43 Ioo Gheorghe Si Beko Levente SB257 500399 2
44 Larga Sebastian SB263 501221 4
45 Lingurar Virgil SB188 524866 5
46 Loloiu Nicolae SB223 528211 1
47 Luca Cristian SB359 499457 1
48 Lungu Gheorghe SB15 528338 2
49 Lupsa Daniel SB7 527865 2
50 Margineanu Gheorghe SB70 528141 5
51 Marina Ioan SB26 528279 2
52 Matei Gheorghe SB270 503034 3
53 Mihai Liviu SB384 499683 5
54 Mitrache Dorian SB9 530432 1
55 Mitrea Vasile SB268 501058 2
56 Morar Irinel SB262 503518 4
57 Morar Vasile SB187 529349 3
58 Muntean Vasile Si Mihai SB67 530220 1
59 Nasture Gheorghe SB69 545843 2
60 Neacsu Si Jibotean SB347 528721 2
61 Neghirla Valentin SB269 504870 4
62 Negrea Alexandru SB21 528336 4
63 Nicoara Ioan SB13 527727 4
64 Nicoara Radu SB281 501475 2
65 Opris Liviu & Neacsu Daniel SB19 528840 2
66 Parlog Marius SB40 529878 5
67 Pop Dumitru SB34 537748 1
68 Roman Claudiu SB1 522809 1
69 Saratian Liviu SB8 528384 2
70 Savu Florin SB247 501116 3
71 Secheli Ilie SB245 501683 2
72 Secrianu Cristi SB3 533679 2
73 Sevastre Ioan SB305 533542 2
74 Sim Casian SB276 502335 2
75 Sioteanu V . Si Voina M. SB318 527685 5
76 Tatu Alexiu SB32 530149 1
77 Team Nicholas & Sorin SB375 501232 5
78 Tichindelean Ioan SB27 530570 3
79 Tuca Alexandru SB376 502301 4
80 Vintila Eugen SB20 528842 5

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):