CRESCATORI CU PORUMBEI ANUNTATI LA CONCURSULUI NR.
CATEGORIA - FOND
04.07.2021 - Chelm
Coordonate lansare - X: 51.11.40,45 / Y: 23.25.58,91
LANSARE: 04.07.2021 6:44
NR.CRT. NUME PRENUME COD DISTANTA ANUNTATI
1 Aftanase Catalin GL451 690523 2
2 Albei Cristi + Albei Ionut VN5356 673192 2
3 Albei Daniel VN5338 675509 2
4 Alecsandru Ionel VN4359 683644 2
5 Amariei Mihai GL472 653878 1
6 Apostol Barbu VN4193 681990 1
7 Apostu Catalin VN4097 655775 2
8 Apostu Florin GL12 663439 2
9 Avram Alex - Marian GL416 666012 2
10 Axente Constantin VN4112 671531 2
11 Balta Dima Cornel VN5311 692054 2
12 Barbalata Sandel VN5323 682686 1
13 Barbu Danut VN5300 662449 2
14 Birsan Lucian VN5266 670556 2
15 Blaga Dorel Lucian VN5342 630583 2
16 Boldeanu Radu VN4079 670206 2
17 Braia Edward VN4098 654975 2
18 Brailescu Vasile GL85 663030 2
19 Buhai Nicolai GL478 653737 2
20 Bute Iulian VN5330 662514 2
21 Caizer Vasilica GL443 666975 2
22 Cazan Stefan GL460 664146 1
23 Chelaru Cristinel VN4222 633897 4
24 Chipon Ionel VN4077 677109 2
25 Ciobotaru Andrei Ionel GL223 656847 1
26 Ciobotaru Auras VN5341 674281 2
27 Constantin Viorel + Mario VN4271 669934 5
28 Cornovac Ionut VN4370 660377 2
29 Cosma Marius + Raducan Alexandru VN5391 682778 2
30 Covataru Toader GL492 671784 1
31 Craciun Mircea GL22 664688 4
32 Crescatoria Carmen Si Costin VN5387 674189 2
33 Damian Adrian VN4349 691012 2
34 Damian Dorin VN5354 657789 2
35 Danciu Catalin VN5261 670593 2
36 Dascalu Ionut Bogdan VN5343 674226 2
37 Dinu Viorel GL441 657384 2
38 Dogaru Ion GL465 653919 2
39 Donie Gigel GL402 642838 2
40 Dorosin Silviu GL459 654015 2
41 Dragomir Alexandru GL446 668641 3
42 Duta Florin Cristi VN4304 678850 2
43 Enache Dan GL212 662431 2
44 Ene Alexandru GL470 670229 8
45 Ene Lazar GL483 668975 2
46 Farcasanu Aurel VN4063 670285 2
47 Fieraru Ionel GL399 648277 2
48 Fratii Dimofte GL114 662573 2
49 Fratii Tardea VN5293 673901 2
50 Frunza Victoras VN4093 670853 2
51 Gavrila Catalin + Viorel VN4086 640658 2
52 Gireada Dumitru GL474 626575 2
53 Giurgea Robert VN5317 656843 3
54 Gologan Constantin GL161 663346 1
55 Grecu + Tutaru GL493 664633 3
56 Grigoras Marius GL466 654515 2
57 Grosu Gigi & Vasile GL163 662992 2
58 Gurguiatu Dumitru VN4294 682090 2
59 Hahuie Ionita VN4432 691470 2
60 Holbea Andrei GL468 648476 2
61 Hothazie Ioan GL476 629373 2
62 Iacob Nicolae Liviu GL206 663397 3
63 Iftene Laurentiu GL411 647765 2
64 Ionescu Rania & Cornel GL164 661382 2
65 Iordache Florin VN5304 633344 2
66 Iulian Catanoiu VN4221 678848 5
67 Malureanu Ionel VN4090 653354 2
68 Mandea Toma GL447 670467 2
69 Manolache A. Ioan GL79 664205 5
70 Manolache Constantin VN5272 657652 1
71 Marascu Mirel GL419 643329 2
72 Matache Dan GL36 662393 1
73 Melinte Vasile GL481 649055 2
74 Melinte Victoras GL497 649017 2
75 Mihalache Robert VN5301 641198 1
76 Miron Liviu GL166 663205 1
77 Mocanu Ciprian GL462 680258 2
78 Mocanu Ionut GL194 650387 2
79 Mocanu Vasile VN4187 677934 2
80 Moharta Daniel VN5273 672400 2
81 Munteanu Ionel VN4319 637326 2
82 Murgu Stefan VN4202 664416 4
83 Necula Ionut GL39 698500 2
84 Negoita Gheorghe VN4243 676732 3
85 Nica Gabriel GL477 625994 2
86 Nica Ioan Silviu VN5365 673883 2
87 Novac Alin VN5287 674198 3
88 Novac Aurel VN4437 674198 4
89 Novac Costel VN4438 634896 3
90 Obreja George VN5375 662684 2
91 Olaru C. + Burdusa G. VN5243 664148 2
92 Paraschiv Viorel GL467 653919 2
93 Pavaluca Ion VN4302 672906 18
94 Pavel Alexandru GL226 654436 2
95 Petrea Adrian VN4121 653858 2
96 Plaesu Costel VN5314 660712 1
97 Plestiu Adrian GL169 650777 2
98 Popa Cosmin GL408 657529 2
99 Popa Gheorghe GL439 659465 2
100 Popa Serban VN4186 676852 2
101 Purice Ionel VN4368 688513 5
102 Rabusapca Valerica VN5310 661859 2
103 Racovel VN4197 673943 2
104 Radeanu Daniel VN5318 669501 2
105 Rotaru Marian VN4188 680528 2
106 Saghin Viorel + Petrica VN4285 635099 2
107 Saracutu Daniel GL46 662378 2
108 Scripcaru Vicentiu GL65 662356 4
109 Sima + Ursu VN5362 633991 2
110 Sirmachi Daniel GL86 663243 3
111 Stefanescu Cristian VN4287 630169 5
112 Stoica+david GL415 646098 2
113 Talmaciu Tudorel GL469 668584 2
114 Terza Nicolae GL464 661428 2
115 Tibrea Olimpia VN5355 668565 2
116 Toader Gigi VN5319 668866 1
117 Tobos Mihai GL396 665920 2
118 Tungaru Marius GL480 659430 2
119 Tuvenie George VN5357 660891 2
120 Ursu Vasile GL454 661005 3
121 Zaharia Laurentiu GL457 653338 2

Responsabil tehnic sportiv (PROVIZORIU):